Mary
"I like it" pls transalte in marathi
Feb 4, 2012 5:09 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
0
I like it = 'mala te aavadata' or 'mala te aavadate'. mala = to me te = it. aavadata = like
November 22, 2012
0
0
0
i like it=malaa aawadla/malaa aawadte i purpously added double aa's..just to help you in pronounciation. i hope you got it
November 18, 2012
0
0
0
mala aawad la that means I LIKE IT in MARATHI I hope you pronounce it properly MALA means I Aawad la means LIKE IT
February 9, 2012
0
0
