Vijay
nenu aliganu meaning Could someone explain the meaning of nenu aliganu. Telugu people request your help, it was said by a person who was sad..
Oct 28, 2012 2:55 AM
4
0
Answers · 4
0
That means He Got Hurt because of you
August 27, 2015
0
0
0
Pout (The girl pouted)
February 16, 2014
0
0
0
అలక (pout) నేను అలిగాను (I pouted)
February 6, 2013
0
0
0
sulking
November 15, 2012
0
0
