Melissa
What is ghari alyavar bolu? ghari alyavar bolu. I know 'ghari' is 'at home' 'bolu' is 'will talk' I think.
Nov 29, 2012 1:51 AM
12
0
Answers · 12
0
ghari=at home bolu=will talk so it means we will talk at home
November 29, 2012
4
0
0
I will talk to you when I will come home
July 18, 2022
0
0
0
Ghari means at home and bolu means will talk and alyavar means after come Total meaning is in english " We'll talk when come to home "
March 27, 2014
0
0
0
Ghari alyawar bolu Will talk when i come home
October 6, 2013
0
0
0
ghari - at home alyavar - when you reach home bolu - we will talk means when you reach at home we will talk.
July 17, 2013
0
0
Show more
