Amelia
what's means:"ඔබ නැතුව මට පාලුයි"??
May 23, 2013 4:30 AM
4
0
Answers · 4
0
it means "I feel lonely with out you! "
May 25, 2013
1
0
0
its more like "I feel lonely with out you", but it could be interpreted as " I miss you"
April 20, 2014
0
0
0
simply it means.. I MISS YOU
July 5, 2013
0
0
