Sam Kaner
I am searching for the translation of the song. If anybody can help please contact me. This is for my sister who is currently studying Dangerous Games (see the link below) and Marina Abramovic on a media degree.
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VxsPq3yviRU&fb_action_ids=239676506190183&fb_action_types=yt-fb-app%3Acomment&fb_source=other_multiline&action_object_map=%7B%22239676506190183%22%3A10150180223080801%7D&action_type_map=%7B%22239676506190183%22%3A%22yt-fb-app%3Acomment%22%7D&action_ref_map=%5B%5D
Oct 27, 2013 8:19 PM
0
0
Answers · 0
Sam Kaner
Language Skills
Dutch, English, French, German, Lao
Learning Language
Dutch, French, German
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Doing Quizzes is a Good Way to Learn a Second Language… True or False?
by
1 likes · 1 Comments
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
10 likes · 4 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
46 likes · 21 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.