สิ่งที่แน่นอนคือความไม่แน่นอน...
how to read this, مم يتكون هذا. it means, what,s in it.
Aug 19, 2014 9:26 PM
Answers · 7
5
مِمَّ is the same as مِنْ ماذا من = from ماذا = what مِمَّ Mimma = from what يتكونُ Yatakawwanu = composed هذا Haadhaa = this
August 19, 2014
2
النطق الصحيح memma yatakawwan haɖa ومعناها this thing is composed of what ? وشكرا
August 19, 2014
2
mima yatakawn haɖa but I think The meaning of مم يتكون هذا is which is composed and meaning of what's in it is ما في ذلك : ma fy ɖalk
August 19, 2014
memma yatakawwan haza?
August 20, 2014
