えみこ
are these sentences correct plz?2 do you have prepared products or you have to produce those?现在你们有没有准备好的东西还是你们要生产的? i want to reserve the container, you should prepare my products quickly.我要预订集装箱,你要准备我产品得快。 when do you want to give me your Debt?你什么时候给我你的债务? you should pay me money ,because i was translater.你要交我钱,因为我当了翻译。 how to say: can you put more product in every box? how many are the at least things in every box? how many are the maximum things in every box? I want to put products into containers and seal it . i was your customer from long time ago,you should give me the best discount. please give me more time for payment my debts. Pitcher and glasses. Fancy things
Aug 25, 2014 8:13 PM
Answers · 3
1
do you have prepared products or you have to produce those?现在你们有没有准备好的东西还是你们要生产的?(你们准备了产品还是你们要生产那些?) i want to reserve the container, you should prepare my products quickly.我要预订集装箱,你要准备我产品得快。(你应该快点准备好我的产品。) when do you want to give me your Debt?你什么时候给我你的债务? you should pay me money ,because i was translater.你要交我钱,因为我当了翻译。(你要付我钱) how to say: can you put more product in every box?(你可以在每个盒子里多放点东西吗?) how many are the at least things in every box?(在每个盒子里至少有多少东西?) how many are the maximum things in every box?(每个盒子里最多有多少东西?) I want to put products into containers and seal it .(我想把产品放进集装箱然后密封。) i was your customer from long time ago,you should give me the best discount.(我一直就是你的顾客,你应该要给我最合理的折扣。) please give me more time for payment my debts.(请给我更多时间以便我支付我的债务。) Pitcher and glasses.(投手和眼镜) Fancy things(奇异的事情)
August 26, 2014
please use simple word and simple grammar for correct those sentences.thx
August 25, 2014
