Moonlight4u
扛着呗?? A: 扛着呗,能真么办呀。她反正现在在首尔拍广告,,, 问题:我想知道扛着呗的意思。请您说明一下。谢谢啊!!
Sep 1, 2014 9:48 PM
7
0
Answers · 7
0
I think it means "to bear some heavy burden and hold on" or "insist on". 这里是“坚持着呗“的意思。
September 2, 2014
1
0
0
是坚持的意思
September 2, 2014
0
0
0
hang in there.
September 2, 2014
0
0
0
“扛着呗” in this sentence means:" insist on;hold on,stick to sth " i.e:他病了两个星期了,还扛着不去看医生。
September 2, 2014
0
0
0
I think it means "hold on"
September 2, 2014
0
0
Show more
