박희섭(Heesob Park)
What does "чадмааргүй" mean? I saw a sentence. Хувцас хунарын өнгийг бас тааруулж чадмааргүй. What does "чадмааргүй" mean?
Sep 16, 2014 2:46 PM
0
0
Answers · 0
박희섭(Heesob Park)
Language Skills
English, Finnish, Italian, Korean, Norwegian, Persian (Farsi), Russian, Swedish, Vietnamese
Learning Language
Norwegian
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
3 likes · 0 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
44 likes · 21 Comments
What Books Should You Read to Improve Your English?
by
160 likes · 28 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.