Gold
What's mean the "clean chat"? What's mean the "clean chat"?
Sep 17, 2014 8:47 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
1
It could refer to the absence of sexual innuendo.
September 17, 2014
0
1
0
@Peachey I remembered.Thanks very much.
September 17, 2014
0
0
0
What does "clean chat" mean? What's the meaning of "clean chat"? In English, we only use "what's mean" when talking about unkindness. ;)
September 17, 2014
0
0
