박희섭(Heesob Park)
What does "байдагт оршино" mean? Харамсалтай нь, Франц дэндүү хол байдагт оршино. What does "байдагт оршино" mean in the above sentence?
Oct 10, 2014 1:59 PM
0
0
Answers · 0
박희섭(Heesob Park)
Language Skills
English, Finnish, Italian, Korean, Norwegian, Persian (Farsi), Russian, Swedish, Vietnamese
Learning Language
Norwegian
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Doing Quizzes is a Good Way to Learn a Second Language… True or False?
by
0 likes · 0 Comments
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
9 likes · 3 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
46 likes · 21 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.