สิ่งที่แน่นอนคือความไม่แน่นอน...
ﺍﺳﺘﺎﺟﺮ و استءجار WHAT are the differences ?
Oct 13, 2014 6:51 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
2
استأجر : is a verb and it means rented استئجار: it is anoun and it means rental
October 13, 2014
1
2
0
it's استئجار and استأجر استأجر is the past of the verb استئجار
October 13, 2014
0
0
