박희섭(Heesob Park)
What does "шив" mean? I saw a sentence. Чи бүр юу ч ойлгохоо болио шив гэж хэлэв. What does "шив" mean? What is the meaning of the whole sentence?
Oct 19, 2014 12:56 PM
2
0
Answers · 2
0
It doesn't mean anything by itself. Whole sentence means "Ughhh! you don't understand anything!" "Gosh, can't believe you don't understand anything!"
October 23, 2014
1
0
