Sofia
いささかなりともお役に立ちたい って意味は?
Oct 21, 2014 7:01 PM
2
0
Answers · 2
2
ほんの少しでも助けになりたい、と言う意味です。 It means that I want to be helpful even if I can help very little.
October 22, 2014
1
2
