えみこ
what does mean these words plz? 鞍钢 我们回忆起往事。 王国强
Oct 23, 2014 3:31 AM
6
0
Answers · 6
2
鞍钢: Anshan Iron and Steel Group Coporation 我们回忆起往事。: We recall the past. 王国强: Guo-Qiang Wang, name
October 23, 2014
1
2
2
The first one is a steel plant in east China. The third is a male name. The second one means "we recalled some past event"
October 23, 2014
1
2
0
It means that they have recollected the memories of their past.
October 23, 2014
1
0
