Senti
有幫助 -- Very helpful, 很有用 -- Very useful (Is my understanding correct)
2009年8月27日 07:06
解答 · 4
这两个在英文里基本上是通用的吧. 中文里 有帮助和有用也是一样的意思...
2009年8月27日
any questions ,you can email me . [email protected]
2009年8月27日
Your understanding is great. 1: For example,I mean :when you bought a book about Chinese learning, your Chinese friend see it , and he or she will ask :"Is that book useful for you to learn Chinese well?,you can answer him or her:有帮助。If you want to emphasize your meanings , you can answer :非常有帮助,it means "very helpful". The scene emphasize the book is helpful for you. 2:for example, when you reback the book you borrowed from your Chinese friend,your Chinese friend ask you :"is that book useful for you?.You know you don't like the book really ,but you don't have to make your friend angry.you can answer her for the elemental thanks:"有帮助." Don't emphasize it when you get the scene. If you have any questions,
2009年8月27日
差不多就是这个意思
2009年8月27日
還沒找到你要的答案嗎?
寫下你的問題,讓母語者來幫助你!